Zoning Board Members

Members Term Dates Term Limits  Original Appointments 
Renee Liciaga 1/1/19-12/31/22 4 year term 1/1/2017 started as alternate 
John B. Francescone 1/1/20-12/31/23 4 year term 8/19/1996 started as alternate 
Christopher Gray 1/1/21-12/31/24 4 year term 1/1/2021
Jeanne Andersen 1/1/21-12/31/24 4 year term 1/1/2021
Robert Killen 1/1/18-12/31/21 4 year term 1/3/1994
Brian List 1/1/18-12/31/21 4 year term 1/2/2014
Brian Sharp 2/22/21-12/31/23 Unexpired 1/1/2021 started as alternate
Alan Kramer-ALTERNATE 1/1/20-12/31/21 2 year term 2/6/2006 started as alternate
Charles Holmes 2/22/21-12/31/2022 Unexpired  2/22/2021 started as alternate